⚽ Conheça Futiba.ai - O Assistente de futebol para seu site! Saiba mais

Campeonato Paulista Sub-17 2024
Andamento

Campeonato Paulista Sub-17 2024
Andamento
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38

Partidas

Primeira Fase

Primeira Fase

https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/38/fases/527
Grupo 1
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Mirassol 19 8 6 1 1 25 6 19 79.2%
Votuporanguense 13 8 4 1 3 8 6 2 54.2%
Rio Preto 11 8 3 2 3 12 13 -1 45.8%
Santa Fé FC 11 8 3 2 3 9 13 -4 45.8%
José Bonifácio 6 8 0 6 2 2 6 -4 25%
Fernandópolis 5 8 1 2 5 5 17 -12 20.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Rio Preto
1 x 5
Mirassol
Anísio Haddad
20/04/2024 11:00
Santa Fé FC
1 x 1
José Bonifácio
Evandro de Paula
21/04/2024 11:00
Votuporanguense
0 x 1
Fernandópolis
Arena Plinio Marin
Grupo 2
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Novorizontino 20 8 6 2 0 20 4 16 83.3%
Grêmio Prudente 18 8 5 3 0 19 6 13 75%
Penapolense 8 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 33.3%
Linense 8 8 2 2 4 8 19 -11 33.3%
AEA - Araçatuba 7 8 2 1 5 6 16 -10 29.2%
Marília 6 8 2 0 6 12 17 -5 25%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
AEA - Araçatuba
1 x 1
Linense
Dr. Adhemar de Barros
20/04/2024 11:00
Marília
1 x 3
Novorizontino
Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
20/04/2024 11:00
Penapolense
1 x 1
Grêmio Prudente
Tenente Carriço
Grupo 3
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Catanduva 24 8 8 0 0 27 5 22 100%
Barretos 21 8 7 0 1 29 6 23 87.5%
Monte Azul 12 8 4 0 4 10 11 -1 50%
Inter Bebedouro 10 8 3 1 4 6 18 -12 41.7%
Olímpia-SP 4 8 1 1 6 6 15 -9 16.7%
Taquaritinga 0 8 0 0 8 2 25 -23 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Inter Bebedouro
1 x 0
Monte Azul
Sócrates Stamato
20/04/2024 11:00
Olímpia-SP
1 x 4
Catanduva
Maria Tereza Breda
20/04/2024 11:00
Taquaritinga
1 x 3
Barretos
Dr. Adail Nunes da Silva
Grupo 4
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Ferroviária 24 8 8 0 0 34 3 31 100%
I9 Football Tech 17 8 5 2 1 12 5 7 70.8%
Comercial-SP 10 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 41.7%
Bandeirante-SP 9 8 3 0 5 8 21 -13 37.5%
Porto Foot Ball 5 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11 20.8%
Francana 3 8 0 3 5 6 20 -14 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Francana
0 x 4
Ferroviária
Dr. José Lancha Filho
20/04/2024 11:00
I9 Football Tech
2 x 0
Porto Foot Ball
CT I9
20/04/2024 11:00
Bandeirante-SP
1 x 5
Comercial-SP
Mário Lima Santos
Grupo 5
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Inter de Limeira 24 8 8 0 0 22 7 15 100%
Rio Claro 17 8 5 2 1 17 11 6 70.8%
XV de Piracicaba 15 8 5 0 3 18 15 3 62.5%
Noroeste 7 8 2 1 5 9 13 -4 29.2%
XV de Jaú 7 8 2 1 5 11 17 -6 29.2%
Independente 0 8 0 0 8 8 22 -14 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Independente
0 x 1
Rio Claro
Com. Agostinho Prada
20/04/2024 11:00
Noroeste
1 x 2
Inter de Limeira
Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
20/04/2024 11:00
XV de Jaú
0 x 2
XV de Piracicaba
Zezinho Magalhães
Grupo 6
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Cosmopolitano 17 8 5 2 1 23 7 16 70.8%
Ponte Preta 16 8 5 1 2 29 11 18 66.7%
Brasilis FC Ltda 13 8 3 4 1 14 7 7 54.2%
União São João 12 8 4 0 4 10 11 -1 50%
Guaçuano 10 8 3 1 4 15 19 -4 41.7%
Itapirense 0 8 0 0 8 6 42 -36 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
União São João
0 x 1
Brasilis FC Ltda
Dr. Hermínio Ometto
20/04/2024 11:00
Itapirense
0 x 10
Ponte Preta
Coronel Francisco Vieira
20/04/2024 11:00
Cosmopolitano
4 x 0
Guaçuano
Thelmo de Almeida
Grupo 7
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Ituano 18 8 6 0 2 25 8 17 75%
Guarani 18 8 6 0 2 19 9 10 75%
UA Barbarense 12 8 4 0 4 11 14 -3 50%
Paulínia FU 10 8 3 1 4 9 11 -2 41.7%
Rio Branco-SP 10 8 3 1 4 10 19 -9 41.7%
Valinhos EC 3 8 1 0 7 10 23 -13 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
UA Barbarense
2 x 1
Ituano
Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
20/04/2024 11:00
Valinhos EC
3 x 1
Paulínia FU
Eugênio Francischini
21/04/2024 11:00
Rio Branco-SP
1 x 4
Guarani
Décio Vitta
Grupo 8
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Desportivo Brasil 14 8 4 2 2 18 9 9 58.3%
Real Soccer 14 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 58.3%
Comercial FC (Tietê) 13 8 4 1 3 8 6 2 54.2%
Votoraty 11 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 45.8%
Elosport 11 8 3 2 3 8 10 -2 45.8%
São Bento 4 8 1 1 6 3 17 -14 16.7%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Comercial FC (Tietê)
2 x 0
São Bento
José Ferreira Alves
20/04/2024 11:00
Elosport
4 x 1
Desportivo Brasil
Dr. José Sidney da Cunha
20/04/2024 11:00
Real Soccer
1 x 2
Votoraty
Walter Ribeiro
Grupo 9
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Atlético Guaratinguetá 14 8 4 2 2 9 6 3 58.3%
Aster Itaqua 14 8 3 5 0 7 3 4 58.3%
Pinda 11 8 3 2 3 15 6 9 45.8%
CA Joseense 11 8 3 2 3 8 7 1 45.8%
São José 11 8 3 2 3 8 8 0 45.8%
São José-SP 11 8 3 2 3 8 8 0 45.8%
Manthiqueira 4 8 1 1 6 6 23 -17 16.7%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
CA Joseense
2 x 1
Atlético Guaratinguetá
João do Pulo
20/04/2024 11:00
Manthiqueira
1 x 2
São José-SP
Prof. Dario Rodrigues Leite
20/04/2024 11:00
Aster Itaqua
1 x 1
Pinda
Ildeu Silvestre do Carmo
Grupo 10
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Sfera FC 17 8 5 2 1 13 5 8 70.8%
Bragantino 15 8 5 0 3 20 9 11 62.5%
Metropolitano FC 11 8 3 2 3 12 17 -5 45.8%
Ska Brasil 10 8 2 4 2 14 10 4 41.7%
Salto FC 9 8 2 3 3 10 17 -7 37.5%
Colorado Caieiras 3 8 0 3 5 5 16 -11 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Colorado Caieiras
0 x 0
Salto FC
Carlos Ferracini
20/04/2024 11:00
Metropolitano FC
1 x 1
Ska Brasil
Gal. Aldévio Barbosa de Lemos
20/04/2024 11:00
Sfera FC
1 x 0
Bragantino
CT Red Bull Brasil
Grupo 11
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Corinthians 22 8 7 1 0 28 4 24 91.7%
Juventus-SP 13 8 4 1 3 15 7 8 54.2%
Juventus 13 8 4 1 3 15 7 8 54.2%
Santo André 11 8 3 2 3 9 10 -1 45.8%
AD Centro Olimpico 9 8 2 3 3 7 15 -8 37.5%
Portuguesa 6 8 1 3 4 7 14 -7 25%
São Caetano 5 8 1 2 5 7 23 -16 20.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Santo André
0 x 5
Corinthians
Bruno José Daniel
20/04/2024 11:00
São Caetano
1 x 1
Juventus
Anacleto Campanella
21/04/2024 11:00
AD Centro Olimpico
1 x 1
Portuguesa
CERET
Grupo 12
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Palmeiras 22 8 7 1 0 40 7 33 91.7%
Ibrachina 18 8 6 0 2 21 8 13 75%
AA Flamengo 10 8 3 1 4 11 18 -7 41.7%
ECUS 6 8 1 3 4 9 16 -7 25%
Atlético Mogi 6 8 1 3 4 6 15 -9 25%
União Mogi 2 5 8 1 2 5 6 29 -23 20.8%
União Mogi 5 8 1 2 5 6 29 -23 20.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
ECUS
2 x 2
União Mogi
Francisco Marques Figueira
20/04/2024 11:00
AA Flamengo
2 x 7
Palmeiras
Antônio Soares de Oliveira
20/04/2024 11:00
Atlético Mogi
0 x 3
Ibrachina
Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
Grupo 13
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
São Paulo 24 8 8 0 0 37 4 33 100%
Referência FC 19 8 6 1 1 22 10 12 79.2%
Audax-SP 15 8 5 0 3 25 12 13 62.5%
Clube Vital 7 8 2 1 5 10 30 -20 29.2%
GE Osasco 4 8 1 1 6 7 19 -12 16.7%
Oeste 1 8 0 1 7 5 31 -26 4.2%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Oeste
0 x 4
Audax-SP
Vila Porto
20/04/2024 11:00
GE Osasco
1 x 3
Referência FC
Pref. José Liberatti
20/04/2024 11:00
Clube Vital
1 x 4
São Paulo
Marcos Eduardo Carvalho Truvilho (Serra da Colina)
Grupo 14
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Santos 22 8 7 1 0 34 1 33 91.7%
Água Santa 16 8 4 4 0 17 6 11 66.7%
Mauá Futebol 14 8 4 2 2 13 7 6 58.3%
EC São Bernardo 11 8 3 2 3 11 14 -3 45.8%
Jabaquara 4 8 1 1 6 6 24 -18 16.7%
Mauaense 0 8 0 0 8 4 33 -29 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 11:00
Jabaquara
x
Santos
Espanha
20/04/2024 11:00
EC São Bernardo
x
Mauaense
Baetão
20/04/2024 11:00
Mauá Futebol
x
Água Santa
Pedro Benedetti
Icon