⚽ Conheça Futiba.ai - O Assistente de futebol para seu site! Saiba mais

Campeonato Paulista Sub-15 2024
Andamento

Campeonato Paulista Sub-15 2024
Andamento
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/39
https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/39

Partidas

Primeira Fase

Primeira Fase

https://api.api-futebol.com.br/v1/campeonatos/39/fases/533
Grupo 1
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Mirassol 20 8 6 2 0 28 9 19 83.3%
Fernandópolis 14 7 4 2 1 16 13 3 66.7%
José Bonifácio 12 8 4 0 4 10 15 -5 50%
Votuporanguense 10 8 3 1 4 14 14 0 41.7%
Rio Preto 5 8 1 2 5 6 13 -7 20.8%
Santa Fé FC 4 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10 19%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Rio Preto
2 x 4
Mirassol
Anísio Haddad
20/04/2024 09:00
Santa Fé FC
0 x 2
José Bonifácio
Evandro de Paula
21/04/2024 09:00
Votuporanguense
3 x 3
Fernandópolis
Arena Plinio Marin
Grupo 2
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Novorizontino 20 8 6 2 0 23 5 18 83.3%
Marília 17 8 5 2 1 20 8 12 70.8%
Penapolense 12 8 3 3 2 12 15 -3 50%
Linense 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 45.8%
Grêmio Prudente 6 8 1 3 4 8 11 -3 25%
AEA - Araçatuba 0 8 0 0 8 6 29 -23 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Penapolense
3 x 0
Grêmio Prudente
Tenente Carriço
20/04/2024 09:00
Marília
1 x 1
Novorizontino
Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
20/04/2024 09:00
AEA - Araçatuba
0 x 3
Linense
Dr. Adhemar de Barros
Grupo 3
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Catanduva 21 8 7 0 1 21 7 14 87.5%
Monte Azul 15 8 4 3 1 12 8 4 62.5%
Barretos 15 8 4 3 1 8 4 4 62.5%
Olímpia-SP 8 8 2 2 4 5 10 -5 33.3%
Taquaritinga 7 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7 29.2%
Inter Bebedouro 1 8 0 1 7 3 13 -10 4.2%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Inter Bebedouro
0 x 1
Monte Azul
Sócrates Stamato
20/04/2024 09:00
Taquaritinga
1 x 3
Barretos
Dr. Adail Nunes da Silva
20/04/2024 09:00
Olímpia-SP
0 x 4
Catanduva
Maria Tereza Breda
Grupo 4
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Ferroviária 19 8 6 1 1 22 3 19 79.2%
I9 Football Tech 18 8 5 3 0 19 4 15 75%
Francana 12 8 4 0 4 8 6 2 50%
Bandeirante-SP 12 8 3 3 2 10 8 2 50%
Comercial-SP 6 8 1 3 4 7 17 -10 25%
Porto Foot Ball 0 8 0 0 8 1 29 -28 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Francana
0 x 2
Ferroviária
Dr. José Lancha Filho
20/04/2024 09:00
Bandeirante-SP
1 x 1
Comercial-SP
Mário Lima Santos
20/04/2024 09:00
I9 Football Tech
5 x 0
Porto Foot Ball
CT I9
Grupo 5
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Inter de Limeira 19 8 6 1 1 21 3 18 79.2%
XV de Piracicaba 17 8 5 2 1 17 7 10 70.8%
Rio Claro 15 8 4 3 1 12 7 5 62.5%
Independente 9 8 3 0 5 10 19 -9 37.5%
Noroeste 5 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 20.8%
XV de Jaú 3 8 1 0 7 5 24 -19 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
XV de Jaú
0 x 3
XV de Piracicaba
Zezinho Magalhães
20/04/2024 09:00
Independente
0 x 2
Rio Claro
Com. Agostinho Prada
20/04/2024 09:00
Noroeste
0 x 2
Inter de Limeira
Dr. Alfredo de Castilho
Grupo 6
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Brasilis FC Ltda 19 8 6 1 1 17 6 11 79.2%
Cosmopolitano 15 8 5 0 3 15 7 8 62.5%
União São João 14 8 4 2 2 11 9 2 58.3%
Itapirense 11 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1 45.8%
Ponte Preta 5 8 1 2 5 3 11 -8 20.8%
Guaçuano 4 8 1 1 6 7 19 -12 16.7%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Itapirense
1 x 2
Ponte Preta
Coronel Francisco Vieira
20/04/2024 09:00
União São João
1 x 1
Brasilis FC Ltda
Dr. Hermínio Ometto
20/04/2024 09:00
Cosmopolitano
3 x 1
Guaçuano
Thelmo de Almeida
Grupo 7
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Guarani 20 8 6 2 0 17 0 17 83.3%
Ituano 17 8 5 2 1 15 5 10 70.8%
Rio Branco-SP 14 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 58.3%
Valinhos EC 10 8 3 1 4 8 12 -4 41.7%
Paulínia FU 6 8 2 0 6 6 14 -8 25%
UA Barbarense 1 8 0 1 7 3 23 -20 4.2%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
UA Barbarense
1 x 1
Ituano
Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães
20/04/2024 09:00
Valinhos EC
2 x 0
Paulínia FU
Eugênio Francischini
21/04/2024 09:00
Rio Branco-SP
0 x 2
Guarani
Décio Vitta
Grupo 8
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Desportivo Brasil 21 8 7 0 1 35 2 33 87.5%
Real Soccer 21 8 7 0 1 21 5 16 87.5%
Comercial FC (Tietê) 11 8 3 2 3 6 14 -8 45.8%
Votoraty 10 8 3 1 4 11 14 -3 41.7%
São Bento 4 8 1 1 6 7 25 -18 16.7%
Elosport 3 8 1 0 7 8 28 -20 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Elosport
1 x 5
Desportivo Brasil
Dr. José Sidney da Cunha
20/04/2024 09:00
Comercial FC (Tietê)
2 x 1
São Bento
José Ferreira Alves
20/04/2024 09:00
Real Soccer
4 x 0
Votoraty
Walter Ribeiro
Grupo 9
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Manthiqueira 20 8 6 2 0 16 8 8 83.3%
São José 18 8 6 0 2 23 10 13 75%
São José-SP 18 8 6 0 2 23 10 13 75%
Pinda 10 8 3 1 4 11 13 -2 41.7%
Aster Itaqua 8 8 2 2 4 11 12 -1 33.3%
CA Joseense 5 8 1 2 5 9 21 -12 20.8%
Atlético Guaratinguetá 5 8 0 5 3 9 15 -6 20.8%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Aster Itaqua
0 x 1
Pinda
Ildeu Silvestre do Carmo
20/04/2024 09:00
Manthiqueira
2 x 1
São José-SP
Prof. Dario Rodrigues Leite
20/04/2024 09:00
CA Joseense
2 x 2
Atlético Guaratinguetá
João do Pulo
Grupo 10
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Bragantino 17 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 70.8%
Sfera FC 16 8 4 4 0 12 4 8 66.7%
Salto FC 16 8 4 4 0 11 5 6 66.7%
Ska Brasil 12 8 4 0 4 15 6 9 50%
Metropolitano FC 4 8 1 1 6 3 14 -11 16.7%
Colorado Caieiras 1 8 0 1 7 1 24 -23 4.2%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Sfera FC
2 x 1
Bragantino
CT Red Bull Brasil
20/04/2024 09:00
Metropolitano FC
0 x 1
Ska Brasil
Gal. Aldévio Barbosa de Lemos
20/04/2024 09:00
Colorado Caieiras
0 x 2
Salto FC
Carlos Ferracini
Grupo 11
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Corinthians 22 8 7 1 0 30 1 29 91.7%
Santo André 14 8 4 2 2 15 16 -1 58.3%
Portuguesa 12 8 3 3 2 8 11 -3 50%
Juventus-SP 11 8 3 2 3 9 6 3 45.8%
Juventus 11 8 3 2 3 9 6 3 45.8%
São Caetano 8 8 2 2 4 6 15 -9 33.3%
AD Centro Olimpico 0 8 0 0 8 5 24 -19 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Santo André
1 x 5
Corinthians
Bruno José Daniel
20/04/2024 09:00
São Caetano
1 x 0
Juventus
Anacleto Campanella
21/04/2024 09:00
AD Centro Olimpico
1 x 2
Portuguesa
CERET
Grupo 12
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Palmeiras 24 8 8 0 0 45 2 43 100%
Ibrachina 16 8 5 1 2 16 7 9 66.7%
AA Flamengo 14 8 4 2 2 14 11 3 58.3%
Atlético Mogi 9 8 3 0 5 13 16 -3 37.5%
ECUS 7 8 2 1 5 8 16 -8 29.2%
União Mogi 2 0 8 0 0 8 5 49 -44 0%
União Mogi 0 8 0 0 8 5 49 -44 0%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
AA Flamengo
1 x 3
Palmeiras
Antônio Soares de Oliveira
20/04/2024 09:00
Atlético Mogi
1 x 2
Ibrachina
Francisco Ribeiro Nogueira
20/04/2024 09:00
ECUS
2 x 0
União Mogi
Francisco Marques Figueira
Grupo 13
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
São Paulo 22 8 7 1 0 25 4 21 91.7%
Audax-SP 15 8 5 0 3 17 13 4 62.5%
GE Osasco 12 8 3 3 2 10 11 -1 50%
Referência FC 11 8 3 2 3 7 5 2 45.8%
Oeste 5 8 1 2 5 7 18 -11 20.8%
Clube Vital 2 8 0 2 6 3 18 -15 8.3%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Clube Vital
0 x 3
São Paulo
Marcos Eduardo Carvalho Truvilho (Serra da Colina)
20/04/2024 09:00
Oeste
2 x 3
Audax-SP
Vila Porto
20/04/2024 09:00
GE Osasco
1 x 1
Referência FC
Pref. José Liberatti
Grupo 14
POS Time PTS J V E D GP GC SG % Recentes
Santos 24 8 8 0 0 36 2 34 100%
EC São Bernardo 14 8 4 2 2 16 8 8 58.3%
Jabaquara 11 8 3 2 3 12 13 -1 45.8%
Água Santa 11 8 3 2 3 10 11 -1 45.8%
Mauá Futebol 6 8 2 0 6 4 23 -19 25%
Mauaense 3 8 1 0 7 4 25 -21 12.5%
Partidas
Rodada 3
20/04/2024 09:00
Jabaquara
x
Santos
Espanha
20/04/2024 09:00
EC São Bernardo
x
Mauaense
Baetão
20/04/2024 09:00
Mauá Futebol
x
Água Santa
Pedro Benedetti
Icon